Headlines

No results at this time.

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

No points at this time.

Track Profile

Thunderhill Raceway Schedule - 2024

CRUSA Modified Sportsman

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Blake CrossCenterville, TN1333174-
224Dawson TohnLinden, TN33316212
318Bradley OliverColumbia, TN23315123
4C97Tyler WoodHohenwald, TN233312054
5J22Seth JohnstonSanta Fe, TN33310569
64RTyler RayRussellville, KY111160114
711CRobert CogdillHohenwald, TN22257117
82LChris Landwehr11154120
914LEE HAMMONDStaft, TN11151123
1024Joey TohnLinden, TN12248126

CRUSA Street Stocks

As of 6/15/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Trevor WoodardMt. Pleasant, TN1333114-
233Hunter RunionsDuck River, TN12221086
38Keenan VandygriffMt. Pleasant, TN11129420
410Jimmy Woodard1229321
511Taylor ClarkTullahoma, TN1129024
624Ryan GrayMount Pleasant, TN12226054
743Hunter DuncanColumbia, TN2225460
8N1Dale NelsonMilan, TN1115163
9J3Joe HammDover, TN1114866
108Bobby GregoryAuburn, KY114668

Limited Late Model

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Jason PartinWinchester, TN1444216-
2B44Grayson BrewerLawrenceburg, TN222212096
3C6Oakley JohnsHohenwald, TN112298118
42Haden DuncanLeighton, AL11157159
52Dusty QuillenFlorence, AL11157159
635Dustin HarrisFlintville, TN11157159
7117Peyton CagleLynchburg, TN12254162
8H17Steven Holcolmb11154162
954Derrick DoneganMurfreesboro, TN11154162
1028Freddie SmithUnionville, TN11154162

Hot Shot FWD

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
168Michael WherryHampshire, TN444108-
228Jason KephartWaynesboro, TN12226048
35Ronald KleinHazel Green, AL11116048
413Zack EtheredgeTown Creek, AL2225751
511BEllis BrewerDuck River, TN1225454
63DDerrick PowellMt. Pleasant, TN1115454
768Jessica WherryHampshire, TN2335157
8214Chris LaneHatton, AL1114860
98Nick BarnesHowenwald, TN1114860
1068Mike BrewerHampshire, TN11224662

Mini Stock

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Irby TrotterCharlotte, TN222111-
21John SmarttManchester, TN12226051
333Cody DavidsonLewisburg, TN11116051
492Mark Dalton6051
594Matt JacksonDecherd, TN1115754
625GGracie DugganLenoir City, TN1115754
700Mason KennedyMt. Pleasant, TN1115457
8222Paul TeachoutEagleville, TN1115160
938Chad ReynoldsEthridge, TN10101
1027Shane WorkmanLawrenceburg, TN11110111

Kid's Mini Cup

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108Wyatt CarrollHohenwald, TN4666237-
211JW PartinDecherd, TN266622215
375Jake DunkleLinden, TN66621027
428WMason WhiteLivingston, TN34520334
5228Josh StewartCenterville, TN3398139
612Luke InmanSummertown, TN34494143
7127Shelby MartinEthridge, TN13394143
813JRKarter VandygriffMount Pleasant, TN2288149
9R1Rylan InmanSummertown, TN13364173
1023Mason RunionsMt. Pleasant, TN11154183

Southern Mod 4 Mini Assoc (SM4MA)

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Jason ToddMcminnville, TN111160-
295Kanyon HatcherCamden, TN111573
3214Justin TrotterCharlotte, TN111546
414Irby TrotterCharlotte, TN111519
540Skyler RatliffWestpoint, TN1114812
655Ryan SuiterColumbia, TN114614
718Timmy BondShelbyville, TN114416
841Beau Schmeltereva, TN114218
962Kyle Todd1224020
1028Kyle NewberryDickson, TN113822

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
161Caleb AshbyCunningham, TN222111-
228Marc JonesBurwood, TN22331065
34MJoseph MikeMayfield, KY12210011
4432Tommy StanfillColumbia, TN1229417
54Joe MikeMayfield, KY1128823
615Braeden FrostClarksville, TN1128229
718XMichael SeibersChapel Hill, TN127932
818Gavin BushShelbyville, TN127536
9M20Brennan BlackClarksville, TN27239
1082Jacob TriceCollege Grove, TN26645

Bomber

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Hayden GreenLynneville, TN5556240-
222Hunter GreenLawernceburg, TN56621228
3A02Kevin OwensProspect, TN156619644
403William SmithPulaski, TN36618951
570Cheryl ShraderColumbia, TN24518159
676Phillip CountsMt. Pleasant, TN44516575
71General SandersProspect, TN25514694
876Logan CountsCulleoka, TN134116124
935James Wisdom13397143
1013Heather SandersProspect, TN3384156

Factory Stocks

As of 6/29/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Jimmy Woodard2222130-
254Travis NewberryDickson, TN22211119
318Michael LewandowskiColumbia, TN122210822
4911Derek Reynolds1116466
521Trace UnderwoodShelbyville, TN11116070
6291James Walker1115773
7409Blake CarterMurfreesboro, TN1115773
8T74Carson TrippHohenwald, TN1115773
98Bobby GregoryAuburn, KY1115476
1017MCharles McKee1115476
CrateRacinTV


Roger Dabbs Chevrolet


Email Newsletter



Willy's Carburetor & Dyno Shop
Knowles Race Parts & Bodies
KRC Power Steering
Cruise With The Champions
Advanced Lasers